» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en PIRLO TV
09:00Uruguay Primera Division: Rentistas vs Plaza Colonia
09:00Uruguay Primera Division: Rentistas vs Plaza Colonia
09:15LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs Real Oviedo
09:15LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs Real Oviedo
11:00UEFA Liga de Naciones: Azerbaiyan vs Kazajistan
11:00UEFA Liga de Naciones: Azerbaiyan vs Kazajistan
11:00UEFA Liga de Naciones: Eslovaquia vs Bielorrusia
11:00UEFA Liga de Naciones: Eslovaquia vs Bielorrusia
11:30Supercopa de España ACB: Real Madrid vs Barcelona
11:30Supercopa de España ACB: Real Madrid vs Barcelona
11:30LaLiga SmartBank: Albacete vs Andorra
11:30LaLiga SmartBank: Albacete vs Andorra
13:00Peru Primera Division: Carlos Stein vs Carlos A. Mannucci
13:00Peru Primera Division: Carlos Stein vs Carlos A. Mannucci
13:30Argentina Primera Division: Gimnasia La Plata vs Tigre
13:30Argentina Primera Division: Gimnasia La Plata vs Tigre
13:30Argentina Primera Division: Rosario Central vs Platense
13:30Argentina Primera Division: Rosario Central vs Platense
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Dinamarca vs Francia
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Dinamarca vs Francia
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Dinamarca vs Francia
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Paises Bajos vs Belgica
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Paises Bajos vs Belgica
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Paises Bajos vs Belgica
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Austria vs Croacia
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Austria vs Croacia
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Islas Feroe vs Turquia
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Luxemburgo vs Lituania
13:45UEFA Liga de Naciones: Wales vs Polonia
14:00LaLiga SmartBank: Eibar vs Racing Santander
14:00LaLiga SmartBank: Eibar vs Racing Santander
14:00Colombia Primera Division: Envigado vs Independiente Medellin
14:00Colombia Primera Division: Envigado vs Independiente Medellin
15:30Copa Chile: Universidad de Chile vs Universidad Catolica
15:30Copa Chile: Universidad de Chile vs Universidad Catolica
15:30Copa Chile: Universidad de Chile vs Universidad Catolica
15:30Ecuador Primera Division: Delfin vs Mushuc Runa
15:30Ecuador Primera Division: Delfin vs Mushuc Runa
16:00Liga MX: America vs Guadalajara Chivas
16:00Liga MX: America vs Guadalajara Chivas
16:00Liga MX: America vs Guadalajara Chivas
16:00Uruguay Primera Division: Nacional vs Cerro Largo
16:00Uruguay Primera Division: Nacional vs Cerro Largo
16:00Argentina Primera Division: Racing Club vs Union (Santa Fe)
16:00Argentina Primera Division: Racing Club vs Union (Santa Fe)
16:05Colombia Primera Division: Union Magdalena vs Independiente Santa Fe
16:05Colombia Primera Division: Union Magdalena vs Independiente Santa Fe
18:00Ecuador Primera Division: Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca
18:00Ecuador Primera Division: Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca
18:00Serie A: Sao Paulo vs Avai
18:10Colombia Primera Division: Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Junior
18:10Colombia Primera Division: Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Junior
18:10Colombia Primera Division: Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Junior
18:30Argentina Primera Division: Atletico Tucuman vs Estudiantes de La Plata
18:30Argentina Primera Division: Atletico Tucuman vs Estudiantes de La Plata
18:30Argentina Primera Division: Velez Sarsfield vs Barracas Central
18:30Argentina Primera Division: Velez Sarsfield vs Barracas Central
18:30Uruguay Primera Division: Cerrito vs Defensor Sporting
18:30Uruguay Primera Division: Cerrito vs Defensor Sporting
19:05Liga de Expansion MX: Cancun FC vs Dorados de Sinaloa
19:05Liga de Expansion MX: Leones Negros (U. de G.) vs Atlante
20:15Colombia Primera Division: Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pereira
20:15Colombia Primera Division: Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pereira
21:05Liga de Expansion MX: Venados FC vs CA La Paz